Dracaena Reflexa "Aurea Variegata"

Previous 18 / 55 Next

Dracaena Reflexa "Aurea Variegata" ShrubsDracaena Reflexa "Aurea Variegata" ShrubsDracaena Reflexa "Aurea Variegata" ShrubsDracaena Reflexa "Aurea Variegata" Shrubs


Dracaena Reflexa "Aurea Variegata"

Family Name : Dracaenaceae
Synonym : Pleomele Reflexa "Aurea Variegata“
Common Name : Song of Jamaica
Origin : South India, Ceylon
Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.
Name*  
Company Name  
Product Interested  
Quantity  
Email*  
Contact No.*  
Ship to Name  
Shipping Address  
Messages*  
   

Switch to Mobile Version