Ehretia Microphylla

Previous 19 / 55 Next

Ehretia Microphylla ShrubsEhretia Microphylla Shrubs


Ehretia Microphylla
小叶后壳树,基及树,福建茶


Family Name : Boraginaceae
Common Name : Tsaang-Gubat
Synonym : Carmona Retusa, Cordia Retusa
Origin : Philippines
Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.
Name*  
Company Name  
Product Interested  
Quantity  
Email*  
Contact No.*  
Ship to Name  
Shipping Address  
Messages*  
   

Switch to Mobile Version